http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA MASTER -
J Fecha   Campo
1 03/11 13:30 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 1 - 2 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 13:30 CH BENALPOLARIS 6 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA A LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 14:00 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B 2 - 0 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 14:00 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 2 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA A LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 14:30 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 2 - 5 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 14:30 CH BENALPOLARIS 3 - 3 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 15:00 CH BENALPOLARIS 1 - 1 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 15:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA A 0 - 1 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 LA ESTUPA
1 03/11 15:30 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 3 - 3 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 11:30 CH SIERRA NEVADA A 0 - 6 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 11:30 CH BENALPOLARIS 0 - 3 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 12:00 CH BENALPOLARIS 4 - 3 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 12:00 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 1 - 2 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 12:30 CH SIERRA NEVADA A 0 - 3 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 12:30 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 4 - 2 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 13:00 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 3 - 0 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 13:00 CH BENALPOLARIS 6 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA A LA ESTUPA
2 02/02 13:30 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 2 - 4 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B 6 4 1 1 23 11 12 13
CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 6 4 0 2 14 9 5 12
CH BENALPOLARIS 6 3 2 1 20 10 10 11
CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 6 1 2 3 13 16 -3 5
CH SIERRA NEVADA A 6 0 0 6 0 24 -24 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles
FRANCISCO CAMPOS 7
ALAIN ALPHONSE MERTENS 5
IDELFONSO FUENTES 4
FERNANDO PIAZUELO 4
DIEGO MANUEL GAVILAN 3
SILVIA PEREZ 3
MANUEL DAVID CABRERA 2
DAVID CAMBARAO 2
FRANCISCO DANIEL CARNERO 2
10º JOSE FRANCISCO MENDEZ 2
11º INMACULADA MOLINO 2
12º FRANCISCO REINA 2
13º SALVADOR SOLER 2
14º SERGIO TORRALVO 2
15º ELSE MARIJN BEEKMAN 1
16º JOAQUIN ANTONIO CABRERA 1
17º MIGUEL ANGEL CANO 1
18º MARIJE CATHARINA CLEMENS 1
19º JOSE MARIA EGEA 1
20º MARIA TERESA GALLARDO 1
21º DANIEL JIMENEZ 1
22º MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 1
23º JOSE RAMON LOPEZ 1
24º JAVIER MONTES 1
25º ANGEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ 1
26º MARIA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ 1
27º JOSE DAVID VAZQUEZ 1
28º FRANCISCO LUIS VILLARASO 1