http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H. SAN FERNANDO
C.H. BENALMADENA A
C.H. ALCALA B
4 º C.H .ALCALA A
5 º C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87
6 º C.H. BENALMADENA B
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA -
J Fecha   Campo
1 05/10 09:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 10 - 1 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
1 06/10 10:30 C.H. BENALMADENA A 5 - 1 C.H. ALCALA B LA ESTUPA
1 06/10 12:00 C.H. BENALMADENA B 4 - 8 C.H .ALCALA A LA ESTUPA
1 06/10 15:00 C.H. BENALMADENA A 5 - 0 C.H .ALCALA A LA ESTUPA
1 06/10 16:30 C.H. BENALMADENA B 0 - 4 C.H. ALCALA B LA ESTUPA
2 13/10 14:00 C.H. BENALMADENA A 7 - 1 C.H. BENALMADENA B LA ESTUPA
2 13/10 16:00 C.H .ALCALA A 1 - 2 C.H. ALCALA B ALCALA LA REAL
3 19/10 11:30 C.H .ALCALA A 0 - 8 C.H. SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
3 19/10 15:00 C.H. ALCALA B 3 - 4 C.H. SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
3 20/10 10:30 C.H. BENALMADENA B 2 - 8 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LA ESTUPA
3 20/10 13:30 C.H. BENALMADENA A 11 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LA ESTUPA
4 26/10 11:00 C.H .ALCALA A 4 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
4 26/10 13:00 C.H. ALCALA B 5 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
5 02/11 12:00 C.H .ALCALA A 2 - 0 C.H. BENALMADENA B ALCALA LA REAL
5 02/11 13:30 C.H. ALCALA B 1 - 8 C.H. BENALMADENA A ALCALA LA REAL
5 02/11 16:30 C.H .ALCALA A 0 - 9 C.H. BENALMADENA A ALCALA LA REAL
5 02/11 18:00 C.H. ALCALA B 3 - 1 C.H. BENALMADENA B ALCALA LA REAL
6 09/11 10:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 5 C.H. ALCALA B PUENTE GENIL
6 09/11 10:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 0 - 3 C.H. BENALMADENA A PABLO NEGRE
6 09/11 13:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 10 C.H .ALCALA A PUENTE GENIL
6 09/11 15:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 12 - 0 C.H. BENALMADENA B PABLO NEGRE
7 15/11 18:30 C.H. ALCALA B 1 - 2 C.H .ALCALA A ALCALA LA REAL
7 16/11 11:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 1 - 6 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PUENTE GENIL
7 17/11 10:00 C.H. BENALMADENA B 0 - 9 C.H. BENALMADENA A LA ESTUPA
8 23/11 12:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 14 - 0 C.H .ALCALA A PABLO NEGRE
8 23/11 14:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 6 - 0 C.H. ALCALA B PABLO NEGRE
8 24/11 10:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 4 - 2 C.H. BENALMADENA B PUENTE GENIL
8 24/11 14:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 18 C.H. BENALMADENA A PUENTE GENIL
9 01/12 11:00 C.H. BENALMADENA A 1 - 5 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LA ESTUPA
9 01/12 14:00 C.H. BENALMADENA B 4 - 14 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LA ESTUPA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 10 9 0 1 79 13 66 27
C.H. BENALMADENA A 10 9 0 1 76 8 68 27
C.H. ALCALA B 10 5 0 5 25 29 -4 15
C.H .ALCALA A 10 5 0 5 27 47 -20 15
C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 10 2 0 8 20 73 -53 6
C.H. BENALMADENA B 10 0 0 10 14 71 -57 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
MIGUEL ANELO
ALBERTO CABELLO
RUBEN IBAÑEZ
MARCUS LAKE
JERONIMO MARTIN
RODRIGO PIZARRO-LASTRA
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ
GOLES
Goles
MARCUS LAKE 39
DANIEL SANCHEZ 16
RAUL NARVAEZ 15
MANUEL PEREZ 13
CARLOS TOMAS 11
JOSE DAVID BAILON 9
SAMUEL CORTES 9
DARIO LOPEZ 9
JERONIMO MARTIN 8
10º ALFONSO MORALES 7
11º SJOERD NIENHUIS 7
12º RODRIGO PIZARRO-LASTRA 7
13º ELOY ACOSTA 6
14º OSCAR GAGO 6
15º RAUL ROJAS 6
16º ALEJANDRO BEY 5
17º DAVID CANO 5
18º BENJAMIN GOVAERST 4
19º MARCO OLIVA 4
20º SALVADOR ARROYO 3
21º LUIS CAMPOS 3
22º JESUS ANGEL GARCIA 3
23º OLIVER GAVILAN 3
24º TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA 3
25º MANUEL ANELO 2
26º JORGE BASCON 2
27º ALBERTO CABELLO 2
28º ROBERTO CALVO 2
29º GUILLERMO CARRERA 2
30º MAURICIO GIMENEZ 2
31º RUBEN IBAÑEZ 2
32º GUILLERMO MARTINEZ 2
33º ALEJANDRO PEREZ 2
34º MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ 2
35º LORENZO SILVA 2
36º DANIEL AGUILERA 1
37º PABLO CASTILLO 1
38º ANDREW ASLAK CRUZ 1
39º SANTIAGO MIGUEL DE LORENZO 1
40º JOSE DIAZ 1
41º JAVIER DIAZ 1
42º GUILLERMO GALAN 1
43º FRANCISCO PIZARRO-LASTRA 1
44º AGUSTIN ROMAN 1
45º JAVIER ROMERO 1
46º ARTURO SERRANO 1
47º RUBEN SOJO 1
48º JACOBO ZANCADA 1