http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H. SAN FERNANDO
C.H.P. BENALMADENA
C.H. ALCALA
4 º UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA
5 º C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA
6 º CH VIATOR-PECHINA
7 º C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA INFANTIL FEMENINO HOCKEY HIERBA -
J Fecha   Campo
1 05/10 11:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 14 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
1 06/10 12:30 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 1 - 2 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA VIATOR
1 06/10 13:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 3 - 2 C.H. ALCALA LA ESTUPA
2 12/10 12:45 C.H. ALCALA 13 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
2 13/10 10:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 - 1 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA LA ESTUPA
2 13/10 11:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 6 CH VIATOR-PECHINA PUENTE GENIL
2 13/10 13:15 C.H. ALCALA 4 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA ALCALA LA REAL
3 19/10 13:15 C.H. ALCALA 1 - 3 C.H. SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
3 19/10 15:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 1 - 1 C.H.P. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
3 20/10 12:00 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 1 - 1 C.H. ALCALA CARRANQUE
3 20/10 12:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 11 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LA ESTUPA
3 20/10 12:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 9 - 0 CH VIATOR-PECHINA PABLO NEGRE
4 26/10 11:30 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 2 - 1 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA LOS BERMEJALES
4 26/10 12:00 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 3 - 5 C.H. SAN FERNANDO VIATOR
4 26/10 14:30 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 2 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA LOS BERMEJALES
5 02/11 10:30 C.H. ALCALA 0 - 2 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ALCALA LA REAL
5 02/11 11:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 1 - 5 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LOS BERMEJALES
5 02/11 11:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 8 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA PUENTE GENIL
5 02/11 14:00 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 7 - 1 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PUENTE GENIL
6 09/11 11:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 6 - 0 C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
6 09/11 11:45 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 11 C.H. ALCALA PUENTE GENIL
6 10/11 12:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 7 - 0 CH VIATOR-PECHINA LA ESTUPA
6 10/11 13:45 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 2 - 2 C.H. ALCALA LOS BERMEJALES
7 16/11 11:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 3 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA LA ESTUPA
7 16/11 12:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 11 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PUENTE GENIL
7 17/11 10:30 C.H. ALCALA 3 - 2 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA ALCALA LA REAL
7 17/11 12:30 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 2 - 3 CH VIATOR-PECHINA ALCALA LA REAL
7 17/11 14:30 C.H. ALCALA 2 - 0 CH VIATOR-PECHINA ALCALA LA REAL
8 23/11 10:00 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 7 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 VIATOR
8 23/11 13:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 2 - 0 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA LA ESTUPA
8 23/11 13:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 4 - 0 C.H. ALCALA PABLO NEGRE
8 24/11 13:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 11 C.H.P. BENALMADENA PUENTE GENIL
9 01/12 10:30 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 2 - 1 CH VIATOR-PECHINA LOS BERMEJALES
9 01/12 12:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 1 - 6 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LA ESTUPA
10 07/12 11:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 6 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA PABLO NEGRE
10 07/12 12:00 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 1 - 5 C.H.P. BENALMADENA VIATOR
11 14/12 11:00 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 0 - 8 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABLO NEGRE
11 14/12 11:30 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 0 - 9 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LOS BERMEJALES
11 14/12 17:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA PABLO NEGRE
11 26/12 16:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 1 - 10 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA PUENTE GENIL
11 29/12 12:00 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 0 - 2 C.H. ALCALA VIATOR
12 11/01 16:00 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 1 - 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA VIATOR
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 12 12 0 0 78 7 71 36
C.H.P. BENALMADENA 12 9 1 2 50 19 31 28
C.H. ALCALA 12 6 2 4 41 17 24 20
UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 12 4 3 5 27 36 -9 15
C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA 12 3 2 7 26 28 -2 11
CH VIATOR-PECHINA 12 3 0 9 23 42 -19 9
C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 12 1 0 11 13 109 -96 3
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
CANDELA ALEU
ALBA LUCIA AMADOR
LAURA BAILON
PAULA COSANO
ALBA GARCIA
SOFIA GEILEN
DANIELA GONZALEZ
MACARENA HIDALGO
ARANTXA ORTEGA
ALEJANDRA REINA
MARINA RIOS
ARACELI SALINAS
PATRICA VEGA
GOLES
Goles
MARINA SANCHEZ 20
MARINA RIOS 17
LAURA HERNANDEZ 14
LUCIA TORREJON 13
LOLA VARELA 13
MARTINA DE CESPEDES 11
MARTINA ARJONA 10
JULIETA POTTOLICHIO 10
CANDELA RUIZ 10
10º NOELIA CANO 9
11º DANIELA GONZALEZ 9
12º MARTA RIVAS 8
13º ALEJANDRA REINA 7
14º AITANA ALGARTE 5
15º MARTA DELGADO 5
16º NAWAL EL-MESSORI 5
17º NURIA MARTIN 5
18º BERNARDITA ANGELLOTTI 4
19º CELIA POVEDA 4
20º CLAUDIA ARIZA 3
21º SOFIA GEILEN 3
22º MACARENA HIDALGO 3
23º CARLA HIDALGO 3
24º LOLA MCGUCKIAN 3
25º CRISTINA MORENO 3
26º NATALIA MORENO 3
27º HELENA MORILLAS 3
28º CANDELA ALEU 2
29º LAURA ANILLO 2
30º LUCIA ARANDA 2
31º MARIA DEL CARMEN CANALES 2
32º NAHIA FLORIDO 2
33º NEREA GOMEZ 2
34º PAULA GONZALEZ 2
35º PAULA MORALES 2
36º ARANTXA ORTEGA 2
37º CELIA PARRA 2
38º ELVIRA RAMIREZ 2
39º MARLEY TORES 2
40º DANIELA ALABARCE 1
41º ALBA LUCIA AMADOR 1
42º LAURA BAILON 1
43º ADRIANA CANTERO 1
44º GADOR CARACUEL 1
45º INES DE VITA 1
46º ALBA GALVAN 1
47º LUCIA GALVEZ 1
48º PILAR GARCIA 1
49º ADRIANA MORENO 1
50º ELISA MUÑOZ 1
51º VALENTINA PULIDO 1
52º CARLA REINA 1
53º ALEJANDRA SAL 1
54º MARIA SANCHEZ 1
55º CECILIA SIBON 1
56º PATRICA VEGA 1