http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CH ALCALA
CD MALAGA 91
CH ESTUDIANTES 87
4 º LEXUS BENALMÁDENA
5 º CH SAN FERNANDO
6 º CH VIATOR
7 º CH ARCHIDONA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo
1 06/03 12:30 LEXUS BENALMÁDENA 5 - 1 CD MALAGA 91 VIATOR
2 06/03 15:30 CH VIATOR 0 - 8 CD MALAGA 91 VIATOR
3 06/03 18:30 LEXUS BENALMÁDENA 11 - 2 CH VIATOR VIATOR
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
LEXUS BENALMÁDENA 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 6
CD MALAGA 91 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 3
CH VIATOR 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo
1 06/03 14:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 5 CH ALCALA PECHINA
1 06/03 15:30 CH ARCHIDONA 0 - 13 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 PECHINA
2 06/03 18:30 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 5 - 3 CH ALCALA PECHINA
2 06/03 19:30 CH ARCHIDONA 0 - 4 CH SAN FERNANDO PECHINA
3 07/03 12:10 CH ALCALA 6 - 0 CH ARCHIDONA VIATOR
3 07/03 14:20 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 5 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 VIATOR
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH ESTUDIANTES 87 3 3 0 0 23 3 20 9
CH ALCALA 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 6
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
CH ARCHIDONA 3 0 0 3 0 23 -23 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - SEMIFINALES
J Fecha   Campo
4 07/03 18:40 LEXUS BENALMÁDENA 2 - 4 CH ALCALA VIATOR
4 07/03 19:45 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 0 CD MALAGA 91 VIATOR
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO C
J Fecha   Campo
4 07/03 17:35 CH VIATOR 2 - 0 CH ARCHIDONA VIATOR
5 08/03 09:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 4 - 0 CH ARCHIDONA PECHINA
5 08/03 12:45 CH VIATOR 1 - 8 CH SAN FERNANDO PECHINA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - 3º - 4º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo
5 08/03 12:10 LEXUS BENALMÁDENA 1 - 2 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 VIATOR
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA ALEVÍN MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo
5 08/03 13:15 CH ALCALA 3 - 1 CD MALAGA 91 VIATOR
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
JERONIMO MARTIN
PEPE PLEGEZUELO
ARTURO SERRANO
JAVIER YEBENES
GOLES
Goles
PABLO RODRIGUEZ 8
JAVIER YEBENES 7
JOSE DAVID BAILON 6
JERONIMO MARTIN 6
EDUARDO SEGURADO 6
RUBEN NARVAEZ 5
ISMAEL ACOSTA 4
MARCOS PERALES 4
TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA 4
10º ARTURO SERRANO 4
11º GUILLERMO CARRERA 3
12º MARIO CARVAJAL 3
13º OLIVER GAVILAN 3
14º JOSE HERRADA 3
15º ALEJANDRO PEREZ 3
16º PEPE PLEGEZUELO 3
17º IGNACIO ARBIZU 2
18º PABLO CASTILLO 2
19º INDALECIO GARCIA 2
20º JAVIER GONZALEZ 2
21º DANIEL MORENO 2
22º MAXIMILIAN TRUTER 2
23º OLIVER AGUILAR 1
24º IGNACIO ANILLO 1
25º ALVARO AREVALO 1
26º JOSE ANTONIO BALBUENA 1
27º JUAN LUIS DIAZ 1
28º DAVID EXPOSITO 1
29º DANIEL FERNANDEZ 1
30º BENJAMIN GOVAERST 1
31º YANICK HAMERLYNCK 1
32º FRANCISCO PIZARRO-LASTRA 1
33º MIGUEL RAMIREZ 1
34º RUBEN SOJO 1
35º IGNACIO VERDUGO 1