http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA 1ª DIVISIÓN MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA -
J Fecha   Campo
1 05/10 17:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 2 - 5 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
2 12/10 12:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 1 - 3 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON PABLO NEGRE
5 01/11 11:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 2 - 2 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ARMILLA
5 03/11 12:15 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 1 - 3 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
6 09/11 17:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 1 - 7 C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
6 10/11 12:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A 1 - 0 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON PABLO NEGRE
7 16/11 14:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A 6 - 0 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
7 17/11 12:15 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 1 - 2 C.D. SADUS PABLO NEGRE
7 17/11 13:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 11 - 1 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LA ESTUPA
8 23/11 11:30 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 3 - 2 C.D. SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
8 24/11 11:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 2 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A PUENTE GENIL
10 07/12 11:30 C.D. SADUS 2 - 1 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B LOS BERMEJALES
12 18/01 16:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 3 - 6 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
13 16/02 12:00 C.D. SADUS 6 - 1 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LOS BERMEJALES
13 16/02 12:15 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 4 - 3 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B PABLO NEGRE
17 26/02 20:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 0 - 11 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A PABLO NEGRE
14 29/02 11:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 1 - 3 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PUENTE GENIL
16 07/03 16:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 0 - 3 C.D. SADUS PABLO NEGRE
16 08/03 13:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A 0 - 3 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
17 14/03 13:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON ARMILLA
17 15/03 14:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO B LA ESTUPA
18 21/03 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.D. SADUS PUENTE GENIL
18 21/03 00:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO A ARMILLA
19 28/03 00:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO B ARMILLA
20 28/03 00:00 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
15 29/03 00:00 C.D. SADUS - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON LOS BERMEJALES
20 04/04 00:00 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON - C.H. SAN FERNANDO A PABLO NEGRE
21 18/04 00:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A - C.D. SADUS PABLO NEGRE
21 18/04 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON LA ESTUPA
21 19/04 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.H. SAN FERNANDO B PUENTE GENIL
22 25/04 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H. SAN FERNANDO A LOS BERMEJALES
22 25/04 00:00 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
22 26/04 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON PUENTE GENIL
23 02/05 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PUENTE GENIL
23 02/05 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO A LA ESTUPA
24 09/05 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H.P. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
24 10/05 13:30 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ARMILLA
25 16/05 00:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
25 17/05 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA LA ESTUPA
26 23/05 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.D. SADUS LA ESTUPA
26 23/05 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA ARMILLA
26 24/05 00:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A - C.H. SAN FERNANDO B PABLO NEGRE
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 5 3 1 1 14 14 0 10
C.H. SAN FERNANDO A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
C.D. SADUS 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
C.H.P. BENALMADENA 3 2 1 0 20 4 16 7
A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6
C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 6 2 0 4 11 25 -14 6
C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 6 0 0 6 11 27 -16 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
JULIAN AGENJO
VICENTE AGUIRREZABALA
PABLO APARICIO
EMILIO APRAIZ
JOSE MARIA ARRIAZA
EDUARDO AVILES
CARLOS BAENA
SAMUEL CAMPOS
IVAN CAPILLA
PABLO CORRALES
ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ
DAVID FERNANDEZ
GONZALO FERNANDEZ
JAIME FERNANDEZ
IDELFONSO FUENTES
ALEJANDRO GARCIA
JUAN GARCIA
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
JOSE ANTONIO HURTADO
MARIANO LASTRA
IGNACIO LLUCH
JAIME LLUCH
ALEJANDRO LOBATO
JUAN CARLOS MARIN
FRANCISCO MARTIN
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ
ALVARO MIGUELES
JUAN MANUEL MIGUELES
JOSE MORCILLO
ISMAEL MORILLO
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ
MARIO OLVERA
GUILLERMO ORTIZ
CARLOS PEREZ
MAXIMO PIZARRO
GERMAN QUERO
CARLOS RAFALES
PABLO SANTIAGO
FRANCISCO SERRANO
DANIEL TESIFON
GUILLERMO TORRES
IVAN TORRES
ARIEL TURCHAK
YACHAI VELASQUEZ
ADRIAN YAÑEZ
GOLES
Goles
PABLO SANTIAGO 7
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ 5
JULIAN AGENJO 4
DAVID CAMBARAO 4
JOSE MARIA CASTILLON 4
MARIANO LASTRA 4
PABLO LOZANO 4
JOAQUIN ORTEGA 4
ANTONIO RUIZ 4
10º ADRIAN YAÑEZ 4
11º EDUARDO AVILES 3
12º DIEGO MENA 3
13º ALVARO ROMERO 3
14º VICENTE AGUIRREZABALA 2
15º PABLO APARICIO 2
16º SAMUEL CAMPOS 2
17º FRANCISCO CAMPOS 2
18º ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ 2
19º IGNACIO LLUCH 2
20º PABLO LOMBARDO 2
21º GUILLERMO MARTINEZ 2
22º MAXIMO PIZARRO 2
23º CARLOS RAFALES 2
24º PEDRO AGUIRREZABALA 1
25º CARLOS BAENA 1
26º JORGE BASCON 1
27º JOSE MANUEL BOJOLLO 1
28º ENRIQUE MANUEL BRACHO 1
29º HECTOR CORRALES 1
30º JOSE ANTONIO DURAN 1
31º FRANCISCO ABEL FERNANDEZ 1
32º JAIME FERRANDIZ 1
33º IDELFONSO FUENTES 1
34º JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ 1
35º MARTIN GUTIERREZ 1
36º PABLO JIMENEZ 1
37º ALEJANDRO LOBATO 1
38º IGNACIO LOPEZ 1
39º FRANCISCO MARTINEZ 1
40º MARIO MATEOS 1
41º CARLOS PEREZ 1
42º ANGEL PIÑERO 1
43º CARLOS RAMIREZ 1
44º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
45º EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 1
46º FRANCISCO TRUEBA 1
47º ALVARO VARELA 1
48º ALVARO VAZQUEZ 1
49º RAFAEL VAZQUEZ 1
50º JUAN JOSE VILLANUEVA 1