http://competiciones.fahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fahockey.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
06/10 13:30 CH MALAGA 91 4 - 2 CD SADUS CARRANQUE
06/10 18:00 CHP BENALMADENA 0 - 5 CH ALCALA LA ESTUPA
12/10 17:30 CH MALAGA 91 7 - 0 CHP BENALMADENA CARRANQUE
13/10 11:45 CH ALCALA 4 - 0 CD SADUS ALCALA LA REAL
19/10 11:00 CD SADUS 5 - 0 CHP BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
20/10 14:00 CH MALAGA 91 2 - 1 CH ALCALA CARRANQUE
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 09:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 10 - 1 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
06/10 10:30 C.H. BENALMADENA A 5 - 1 C.H. ALCALA B LA ESTUPA
06/10 12:00 C.H. BENALMADENA B 4 - 8 C.H .ALCALA A LA ESTUPA
06/10 15:00 C.H. BENALMADENA A 5 - 0 C.H .ALCALA A LA ESTUPA
06/10 16:30 C.H. BENALMADENA B 0 - 4 C.H. ALCALA B LA ESTUPA
13/10 14:00 C.H. BENALMADENA A 7 - 1 C.H. BENALMADENA B LA ESTUPA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 11:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 14 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
06/10 12:30 CH VIATOR-PECHINA 1 - 2 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA VIATOR
06/10 13:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 3 - 2 C.H. ALCALA LA ESTUPA
12/10 12:45 C.H. ALCALA 13 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
13/10 10:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 - 1 C.D.H. LA CANDELARIA LA ESTUPA
13/10 11:30 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 0 - 6 CH VIATOR-PECHINA PUENTE GENIL
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 12:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 5 - 3 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
12/10 11:00 C.H. ALCALA 0 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
19/10 13:00 C.D. SADUS 0 - 4 C.H.P. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
19/10 16:45 C.H. ALCALA 1 - 1 C.H. SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
01/11 15:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 0 - 12 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ARMILLA
09/11 15:15 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 1 C.H. ALCALA PUENTE GENIL
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 17:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 2 - 5 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
12/10 12:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 1 - 3 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON PABLO NEGRE
01/11 11:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 2 - 2 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ARMILLA
03/11 12:15 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 1 - 3 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
09/11 17:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 1 - 7 C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
10/11 12:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO A 1 - 0 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON PABLO NEGRE
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
01/11 13:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 0 - 6 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ARMILLA
16/11 11:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 - 0 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
15/02 17:45 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 1 - 1 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABLO NEGRE
07/03 00:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN PABLO NEGRE
07/03 00:00 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
14/03 00:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN ARMILLA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
20/10 09:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 8 - 0 C.H. VIATOR-PECHINA PABLO NEGRE
26/10 10:30 C.H. VIATOR-PECHINA 0 - 5 C.H. SAN FERNANDO VIATOR
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
07/03 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H.P. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
14/03 00:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.D. SADUS ALCALA LA REAL
21/03 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.D. MALAGA 91 LA ESTUPA
22/03 00:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.H.P. BENALMADENA ALCALA LA REAL
28/03 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.D. SADUS LA ESTUPA
29/03 00:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.D. MALAGA 91 ALCALA LA REAL
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
03/11 13:30 CH BENALPOLARIS 6 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA A LA ESTUPA
03/11 13:30 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 1 - 2 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
03/11 14:00 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B 2 - 0 CD RAQUETA DE MIJAS B LA ESTUPA
03/11 14:00 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A 2 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA A LA ESTUPA
03/11 14:30 CH BENALMÁDENA 1985 2 - 5 C.H.SIERRA NEVADA B LA ESTUPA
03/11 14:30 CH BENALPOLARIS 3 - 3 CD RAQUETAS DE MIJAS A LA ESTUPA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
29/11 13:00 CHA 16 - 0 CSN LOS BERMEJALES
29/11 14:05 CAN 18 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LOS BERMEJALES
29/11 15:10 C.D. SADUS 1 - 3 CSF LOS BERMEJALES
29/11 16:15 PEC 5 - 0 CSN LOS BERMEJALES
29/11 17:20 CSF 12 - 0 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LOS BERMEJALES
29/11 18:25 C.D. SADUS 1 - 6 CAN LOS BERMEJALES
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
29/11 13:00 CHB 3 - 2 CHS PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
29/11 14:05 CDM 4 - 1 CSN PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
29/11 15:10 SAD 0 - 8 CHA PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
29/11 16:15 EST 2 - 2 CHS PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
29/11 17:20 CHA 5 - 2 CSN PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
29/11 18:25 SAD 3 - 2 CDM PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
21/12 10:30 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA 2 - 2 C.H. ALCALA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
21/12 11:35 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 0 - 7 C.D. MALAGA 91 PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
21/12 14:50 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 - 7 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
21/12 15:55 C.H. ALCALA 7 - 1 C.D. MALAGA 91 PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
21/12 19:10 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 0 - 7 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
22/12 09:00 C.D. MALAGA 91 1 - 11 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO Grupo Único
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
21/12 12:40 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 5 - 6 C.H. ALCALA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
21/12 13:45 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 - 1 ACD LICEO-HUERCAL PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
21/12 17:00 CD SADUS 2 - 4 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
21/12 18:05 C.H. ALCALA 13 - 0 ACD LICEO-HUERCAL PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
21/12 20:15 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 - 0 CD SADUS PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
22/12 11:10 ACD LICEO-HUERCAL 3 - 2 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
11/01 11:00 CHP BENALMADENA 11 - 0 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
11/01 12:05 CD MALAGA 91 7 - 3 CH BENALMADENA 1985 ALCALA LA REAL
11/01 13:10 CH SAN FERNANDO 4 - 5 CD SADUS ALCALA LA REAL
11/01 14:15 CH ALCALA 9 - 2 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
11/01 15:45 CD SADUS 7 - 5 CH BENALMADENA 1985 ALCALA LA REAL
11/01 16:50 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 10 CD MALAGA 91 ALCALA LA REAL
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
11/01 12:00 CD MALAGA 91 10 - 1 CHP BENALMADENA P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 13:05 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 1 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 17:00 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 5 - 1 CHP BENALMADENA P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 18:15 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 13 CD MALAGA 91 P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
12/01 11:00 CHP BENALMADENA 2 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
12/01 12:15 CD MALAGA 91 12 - 0 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
11/01 12:00 CD MALAGA 91 10 - 1 CHP BENALMADENA P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 13:05 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 1 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 17:00 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 5 - 1 CHP BENALMADENA P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
11/01 18:15 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 13 CD MALAGA 91 P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
12/01 11:00 CHP BENALMADENA 2 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
12/01 12:15 CD MALAGA 91 12 - 0 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON P BAHIA SUR S. FERNANDO Unico
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
08/02 12:10 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 - 0 C.H. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 13:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2ª DIV 0 - 1 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 13:50 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 1 - 2 C.H. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 14:40 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2ª DIV 0 - 1 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LOS BERMEJALES
09/02 10:30 C.H. BENALMADENA 0 - 0 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2ª DIV LOS BERMEJALES
09/02 15:00 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON 0 - 2 C.H. SAN FERNANDO LOS BERMEJALES
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
08/02 10:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 5 - 0 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 11:20 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 3 - 0 C.D. SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 13:50 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 1ª DIV. 2 - 0 A.C.D. LICEO SAGRADO CORAZON LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 14:40 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B 0 - 1 C.D. SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 18:15 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 1ª DIV. LOS BERMEJALES
08/02 19:05 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 5 - 0 C.H. SAN FERNANDO B LOS BERMEJALES